le classement 2019
La première équipe gagne 750 euros, la deuxième 450, la troisième 300. De nombreux lots pour les suivants...
Equipier 1 | Dépôt | Place | Equipier 2 | Dépôt | Place | Equipier 3 | Dépôt | Place | Points | ||
1 | Cistar Eric | Flines les Raches | 11 | De Coninck Hervé | Flines les Raches | 58 | Labbe Philippe | Flines les Raches | 77 | 3 | 146 |
2 | Huyghe Philippe | Avion | 65 | Vanacker Eric | Laon | 90 | Golpart Mickael | Avion | 110 | 3 | 265 |
3 | Gillot P&F | Laon | 541 | Tourigny Philippe | Laon | 249 | Robinet Philippe | Laon | 34 | 3 | 824 |
4 | Duquesnoy Franck | Boulogne | 10 | Duquesnoy Olivier | Boulogne | 48 | Odent Philippe | Boulogne | - | 2 | 58 |
5 | Beaujean Didier | Maubeuge | - | Mahut J.François | Maubeuge | 91 | Michiels Emmanuel | Maubeuge | 119 | 2 | 210 |
6 | Samier Hervé | Auchy les Hesdin | 3 | Corniaux Christophe | St Omer | 349 | Théry Yves | St Omer | - | 2 | 352 |
7 | Dubois Michel | ST Omer | 57 | Clabaux Christophe | St Omer | - | Lecerf José | St Omer | 313 | 2 | 370 |
8 | Duhamel frédéric | Auchy les Hesdin | 361 | Grislain Jean-Baptiste | Auchy Les Hesdins | 32 | Gardel Jean-Michel | Auchy les Hesdin | - | 2 | 393 |
9 | Vitel Eric | Avion | 264 | Guirado Ludovic | Auchy Les Hesdins | 141 | Delstanche Déborah | Caudry | - | 2 | 405 |
10 | Tant Michel | Laon | 294 | Thil Claude | Laon | - | Casail Dominique | Laon | 124 | 2 | 418 |
11 | Team Malaquin | Maubeuge | 310 | Huart Albert | Maubeuge | - | Carrette Bernard | ECTN Tourcoing | 136 | 2 | 446 |
12 | Rézenthel Frères | Boulogne | - | Legrand P&F. | Boulogne | 418 | Ben Robert | Boulogne | 201 | 2 | 619 |
13 | Decherf Francis | Dunkerque | - | Gilliot Raymond | Dunkerque | 408 | Vincent Lucien | Dunkerque | 229 | 2 | 637 |
14 | Thorel Joël | Hazebrouck | 179 | Mahieux Christian | Hazebrouck | 484 | Penel P&F | Hazebrouck | - | 2 | 663 |
15 | Bonnin René | Auchy les Hesdin | 261 | Larcheveque Xavier | Auchy Les Hesdins | - | Latour Pascal | Auchy les Hesdin | 522 | 2 | 783 |
16 | Babelart Eric | 410 | Ducronet Pascal | St Omer | - | Adriensen François | St Omer | 627 | 2 | 1037 | |
17 | Noyelle Hervé | Saint-Omer | 27 | Bialorucki Frédéric | Saint-Omer | - | Flandrin Guy | Saint-Omer | - | 1 | 27 |
18 | Delepine Jean Michel | Amiens | - | Delepine JC | Amiens | - | Ianni Frédéric | Auchy les Hesdin | 53 | 1 | 53 |
19 | Decool Paul | Hazebrouck | 60 | Carette Thierry | Hazebrouck | - | Vanpeperstraete Julien | Hazebrouck | - | 1 | 60 |
20 | Blanckaert Christophe | Hazebrouck | - | Delmotte Manuel | Saint-Omer | - | Savary Tony | Hazebrouck | 106 | 1 | 106 |
21 | Deroolez Bernard | Auchy les Hesdin | - | Fauqueux Jean-Luc | Auchy Les Hesdins | 113 | Bazille Philippe | Auchy les Hesdin | - | 1 | 113 |
22 | Ledoux P et F. | Rollot | - | Tantart Roger | Coutiches | - | Pocholle A et V. | Hazebrouck | 154 | 1 | 154 |
23 | Firmin Bruno | Hazebrouck | - | Deu Gregory | St Omer | - | Lavarde Lilou | Bully | 177 | 1 | 177 |
24 | Loquet Marcel | Auchy | - | Duvauchel Alain | Achicourt | 178 | Dubois Ludovic | Auchy | - | 1 | 178 |
25 | Hechter Bernard | Hazebrouck | - | Delbecq J.Pierre | Hazebrouck | 189 | Hamet Nicolas | Hazebrouck | - | 1 | 189 |
26 | Etuin Gery | Flines les Raches | - | Dehen Erick | Caudry | 202 | Pluvinage Damien | Caudry | - | 1 | 202 |
27 | Racacry Philippe | Hazebrouck | 206 | Toulotte Michel | Hazebrouck | - | Obin Réjane | Hazebrouck | - | 1 | 206 |
28 | Vanengelandt Olivier | Hazebrouck | 225 | Durie Arnaud | Hazebrouck | - | Denys Pierre-André | Hazebrouck | - | 1 | 225 |
29 | Ginfray Carl | Honfleur | 286 | Van Breene Willem | Honfleur | - | Morel Jacky | Honfleur | - | 1 | 286 |
30 | Vérove Pierre | Dunkerque | - | Dhinnin Luc | Dunkerque | 405 | Dhinnin Jean-Jacques | Dunkerque | - | 1 | 405 |
31 | Costa Joaquim | Honfleur | 422 | Sammartano Nicolas | Honfleur | - | Pereira Manuel | Honfleur | - | 1 | 422 |
32 | Velut Hervé | Amiens | - | Caron René | Amiens | 447 | Detaille Ghislain | Amiens | - | 1 | 447 |
33 | Thorel Ludovic | Hazebrouck | 511 | Burdaswski Grégory | Hazebrouck | - | Briois Hervé | Hazebrouck | - | 1 | 511 |
34 | Chevrin Denis | Rollot | - | Cliquot Ludovic | Laon | - | Frein Frédéric | Laon | 528 | 1 | 528 |
35 | Mignien Pierre Père | Dunkerque | - | Mignien JP AL RO | Dunkerque | - | Mignien Pierre Fils | Maubeuge | 554 | 1 | 554 |
36 | Sagniez Fernand | Wattrelos | - | Thullier Sébastien | Coutiches | 575 | Thullier Magalie | Coutiches | - | 1 | 575 |
37 | Marques Joaquim | Laon | - | Desquilbet Alain | Laon | 584 | Kepe Père et Fils | Avion | - | 1 | 584 |
38 | Dhont Serge | Flines les Raches | 599 | Descamps Yves | Flines les Raches | - | Depoortere Gilbert | Flines les Raches | - | 1 | 599 |
39 | Oboeuf Serge | Saint-Omer | - | Fournez Pascal | Saint-Omer | - | Régnier André | Saint-Omer | 603 | 1 | 603 |
40 | Turcq Samuel | Hazebrouck | - | Bodart Philippe | Hazebrouck | 619 | Crépin Géry | Hazebrouck | - | 1 | 619 |
41 | Decroix Guy | Saint-Omer | - | Decroix Bruno | Saint-Omer | - | Roche David | Saint-Omer | - | ||
42 | Tronquoy Philippe | Saint-Omer | - | Frison Christian | Maubeuge | - | Derycke José | Tourcoing | - | ||
43 | Cuffel GSM | Honfleur | - | Dudouit Pascal | Honfleur | - | Dudouit Gérard | Honfleur | - | ||
44 | Cailliez Benoït | St Omer | - | Lepretre Richard | St Omer | - | Vandembeuche Eric | St Omer | - | ||
45 | Apesteguia José | Berclau | - | Guyo famille | Avion | - | Chevalier Michel | Bully | - | ||
46 | Kipper Gérard | Moselle Ouest | - | Moreira Pascal | Moselle Ouest | - | Brudermann Etienne | Moselle Ouest | - | ||
47 | Gomez Yannick | Boulogne | - | Guilbert Jérome | Boulogne | - | Clouet Fabrice | Boulogne | - | ||
48 | Bouve Dominique | Dunkerque | - | Potdevin Patrick | Dunkerque | - | Demeulenaere Mickaël | Hazebrouck | - | ||
49 | Grincourt Emmanuel | Rollot | - | Douay Dimitri | Solesme | - | Pachla Jean | Rollot | - | ||
50 | Gheeraert Eric | ST Omer | - | Thomas Christophe | Boulogne | - | Delaire Jean-Michel | St Omer |